Oświęcim |
121301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brzeszcze |
121302 3 |
Brzeszcze - miasto |
121302 4 |
Brzeszcze - obszar wiejski |
121302 5 |
Chełmek |
121303 3 |
Chełmek - miasto |
121303 4 |
Chełmek - obszar wiejski |
121303 5 |
Kęty |
121304 3 |
Kęty - miasto |
121304 4 |
Kęty - obszar wiejski |
121304 5 |
Osiek |
121305 2 |
Oświęcim |
121306 2 |
Polanka Wielka |
121307 2 |
Przeciszów |
121308 2 |
Zator |
121309 3 |
Zator - miasto |
121309 4 |
Zator - obszar wiejski |
121309 5 |
Powiat proszowicki |
1214 |
Gminy: |
|
Koniusza |
121401 2 |
Koszyce
Koszyce - miasto
Koszyce - obszar wiejski
|
121402 3
121402 4
121402 5
|
Nowe Brzesko |
121403 3 |
Nowe Brzesko - miasto |
121403 4 |
Nowe Brzesko - obszar wiejski |
121403 5 |
Pałecznica |
121404 2 |
Proszowice |
121405 3 |
Proszowice - miasto |
121405 4 |
Proszowice - obszar wiejski |
121405 5 |
Radziemice |
121406 2 |
Powiat suski |
1215 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Jordanów |
121501 1 |
Sucha Beskidzka |
121502 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Budzów |
121503 2 |
Bystra-Sidzina |
121504 2 |
Jordanów |
121505 2 |
Maków Podhalański |
121506 3 |
Maków Podhalański - miasto |
121506 4 |
Maków Podhalański - obszar wiejski |
121506 5 |
Stryszawa |
121507 2 |
Zawoja |
121508 2 |
Zembrzyce |
121509 2 |
Powiat tarnowski |
1216 |
Gminy: |
|
Ciężkowice |
121601 3 |
Ciężkowice - miasto |
121601 4 |
Ciężkowice - obszar wiejski |
121601 5 |
Gromnik |
121602 2 |
Lisia Góra |
121603 2 |
Pleśna |
121604 2 |
Radłów |
121605 3 |
Radłów - miasto |
121605 4 |
Radłów - obszar wiejski |
121605 5 |
Ryglice |
121606 3 |
Ryglice - miasto |
121606 4 |
Ryglice - obszar wiejski |
121606 5 |
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
121607 2 |
Skrzyszów |
121608 2 |
Szerzyny |
121616 2 |
Tarnów |
121609 2 |
Tuchów |
121610 3 |
Tuchów - miasto |
121610 4 |
Tuchów - obszar wiejski |
121610 5 |
Wierzchosławice |
121611 2 |
Wietrzychowice |
121612 2 |
Wojnicz |
121613 3 |
Wojnicz - miasto |
121613 4 |
Wojnicz - obszar wiejski |
121613 5 |
Zakliczyn |
121614 3 |
Zakliczyn - miasto |
121614 4 |
Zakliczyn - obszar wiejski |
121614 5 |
Żabno |
121615 3 |
Żabno - miasto |
121615 4 |
Żabno - obszar wiejski |
121615 5 |
Powiat tatrzański |
1217 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Zakopane |
121701 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Biały Dunajec |
121702 2 |
Bukowina Tatrzańska |
121703 2 |
Kościelisko |
121704 2 |
Poronin |
121705 2 |
Powiat wadowicki |
1218 |
Gminy: |
|
Andrychów |
121801 3 |
Andrychów - miasto |
121801 4 |
Andrychów - obszar wiejski |
121801 5 |
Brzeźnica |
121802 2 |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
121803 3 |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - miasto |
121803 4 |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - obszar wiejski |
121803 5 |
Lanckorona |
121804 2 |
Mucharz |
121805 2 |
Spytkowice |
121806 2 |
Stryszów |
121807 2 |
Tomice |
121808 2 |
Wadowice |
121809 3 |
Wadowice - miasto |
121809 4 |
Wadowice - obszar wiejski |
121809 5 |
Wieprz |
121810 2 |
Powiat wielicki |
1219 |
Gminy: |
|
Biskupice |
121901 2 |
Gdów |
121902 2 |
Kłaj |
121903 2 |
Niepołomice |
121904 3 |
Niepołomice - miasto |
121904 4 |
Niepołomice - obszar wiejski |
121904 5 |
Wieliczka |
121905 3 |
Wieliczka - miasto |
121905 4 |
Wieliczka - obszar wiejski |
121905 5 |
Miasta na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m. Kraków |
1261 |
M. Kraków |
126101 1 |
Delegatury: |
|
Kraków-Krowodrza |
126102 9 |
Kraków-Nowa Huta |
126103 9 |
Kraków-Podgórze |
126104 9 |
Kraków-Śródmieście |
126105 9 |
Powiat m. Nowy Sącz |
1262 |
M. Nowy Sącz |
126201 1 |
Powiat m. Tarnów |
1263 |
M. Tarnów |
126301 1 |
WOJ. MAZOWIECKIE |
14 |
Powiat białobrzeski |
1401 |
Gminy: |
|
Białobrzegi |
140101 3 |
Białobrzegi - miasto |
140101 4 |
Białobrzegi - obszar wiejski |
140101 5 |
Promna |
140102 2 |
Radzanów |
140103 2 |
Stara Błotnica |
140104 2 |
Stromiec |
140105 2 |
Wyśmierzyce |
140106 3 |
Wyśmierzyce - miasto |
140106 4 |
Wyśmierzyce - obszar wiejski |
140106 5 |
Powiat ciechanowski |
1402 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Ciechanów |
140201 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Ciechanów |
140202 2 |
Glinojeck |
140203 3 |
Glinojeck - miasto |
140203 4 |
Glinojeck - obszar wiejski |
140203 5 |
Gołymin-Ośrodek |
140204 2 |
Grudusk |
140205 2 |
Ojrzeń |
140206 2 |
Opinogóra Górna |
140207 2 |
Regimin |
140208 2 |
Sońsk |
140209 2 |
Powiat garwoliński |
1403 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Garwolin |
140301 1 |
Łaskarzew |
140302 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Borowie |
140303 2 |
Garwolin |
140304 2 |
Górzno |
140305 2 |
Łaskarzew |
140306 2 |
Maciejowice |
140307 3 |
Maciejowice - miasto |
140307 4 |
Maciejowice - obszar wiejski |
140307 5 |
Miastków Kościelny |
140308 2 |
Parysów |
140309 2 |
Pilawa |
140310 3 |
Pilawa - miasto |
140310 4 |
Pilawa - obszar wiejski |
140310 5 |
Sobolew |
140311 2 |
Trojanów |
140312 2 |
Wilga |
140313 2 |
Żelechów |
140314 3 |
Żelechów - miasto |
140314 4 |
Żelechów - obszar wiejski |
140314 5 |
Powiat gostyniński |
1404 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Gostynin |
140401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Gostynin |
140402 2 |
Pacyna |
140403 2 |
Sanniki
Sanniki – miasto
Sanniki – obszar wiejski
|
140404 3
140404 4
140404 5
|
Szczawin Kościelny |
140405 2 |
Powiat grodziski |
1405 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Milanówek |
140501 1 |
Podkowa Leśna |
140502 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Baranów |
140503 2 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
140504 3 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - miasto |
140504 4 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - obszar wiejski |
140504 5 |
Jaktorów |
140505 2 |
Żabia Wola |
140506 2 |
Powiat grójecki |
1406 |
Gminy: |
|
Belsk Duży |
140601 2 |
Błędów |
140602 2 |
Chynów |
140603 2 |
Goszczyn |
140604 2 |
Grójec |
140605 3 |
Grójec - miasto |
140605 4 |
Grójec - obszar wiejski |
140605 5 |
Jasieniec |
140606 2 |
Mogielnica |
140607 3 |
Mogielnica - miasto |
140607 4 |
Mogielnica - obszar wiejski |
140607 5 |
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
140608 3 |
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą - miasto |
140608 4 |
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą - obszar wiejski |
140608 5 |
Pniewy |
140609 2 |
Warka |
140611 3 |
Warka - miasto |
140611 4 |
Warka - obszar wiejski |
140611 5 |
Powiat kozienicki |
1407 |
Gminy: |
|
Garbatka-Letnisko |
140701 2 |
Głowaczów |
140702 3 |
Głowaczów - miasto |
140702 4 |
Głowaczów - obszar wiejski |
140702 5 |
Gniewoszów |
140703 2 |
Grabów nad Pilicą |
140704 2 |
Kozienice |
140705 3 |
Kozienice - miasto |
140705 4 |
Kozienice - obszar wiejski |
140705 5 |
Magnuszew |
140706 3 |
Magnuszew - miasto |
140706 4 |
Magnuszew - obszar wiejski |
140706 5 |
Sieciechów |
140707 2 |
Powiat legionowski |
1408 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Legionowo |
140801 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Jabłonna |
140802 2 |
Nieporęt |
140803 2 |
Serock |
140804 3 |
Serock - miasto |
140804 4 |
Serock - obszar wiejski |
140804 5 |
Wieliszew |
140805 2 |
Powiat lipski |
1409 |
Gminy: |
|
Chotcza |
140901 2 |
Ciepielów |
140902 3 |
Ciepielów - miasto |
140902 4 |
Ciepielów - obszar wiejski |
140902 5 |
Lipsko |
140903 3 |
Lipsko - miasto |
140903 4 |
Lipsko - obszar wiejski |
140903 5 |
Rzeczniów |
140904 2 |
Sienno |
140905 3 |
Sienno - miasto |
140905 4 |
Sienno - obszar wiejski |
140905 5 |
Solec nad Wisłą |
140906 2 |
Powiat łosicki |
1410 |
Gminy: |
|
Huszlew |
141001 2 |
Łosice |
141002 3 |
Łosice - miasto |
141002 4 |
Łosice - obszar wiejski |
141002 5 |
Olszanka |
141003 2 |
Platerów |
141004 2 |
Sarnaki |
141005 2 |
Stara Kornica |
141006 2 |
Powiat makowski |
1411 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Maków Mazowiecki |
141101 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Czerwonka |
141102 2 |
Karniewo |
141103 2 |
Krasnosielc |
141104 2 |
Młynarze |
141105 2 |
Płoniawy-Bramura |
141106 2 |
Różan |
141107 3 |
Różan - miasto |
141107 4 |
Różan - obszar wiejski |
141107 5 |
Rzewnie |
141108 2 |
Sypniewo |
141109 2 |
Szelków |
141110 2 |
Powiat miński |
1412 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
141201 1 |
Sulejówek |
141215 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Cegłów |
141204 2 |
Dębe Wielkie |
141205 2 |
Dobre |
141206 3 |
Dobre - miasto |
141206 4 |
Dobre - obszar wiejski |
141206 5 |
Halinów |
141207 3 |
Halinów - miasto |
141207 4 |
Halinów - obszar wiejski |
141207 5 |
Jakubów |
141208 2 |
Kałuszyn |
141209 3 |
Kałuszyn - miasto |
141209 4 |
Kałuszyn - obszar wiejski |
141209 5 |
Latowicz |
141210 2 |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
141211 2 |
Mrozy |
141212 3 |
Mrozy - miasto |
141212 4 |
Mrozy - obszar wiejski |
141212 5 |
Siennica |
141213 3 |
Siennica - miasto |
141213 4 |
Siennica - obszar wiejski |
141213 5 |
Stanisławów |
141214 2 |
Powiat mławski |
1413 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Mława |
141301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Dzierzgowo |
141302 2 |
Lipowiec Kościelny |
141303 2 |
Radzanów |
141304 2 |
Strzegowo |
141305 2 |
Stupsk |
141306 2 |
Szreńsk |
141307 2 |
Szydłowo |
141308 2 |
Wieczfnia Kościelna |
141309 2 |
Wiśniewo |
141310 2 |
Powiat nowodworski |
1414 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
141401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Czosnów |
141402 2 |
Leoncin |
141403 2 |
Nasielsk |
141404 3 |
Nasielsk - miasto |
141404 4 |
Nasielsk - obszar wiejski |
141404 5 |
Pomiechówek |
141405 2 |
Zakroczym |
141406 3 |
Zakroczym - miasto |
141406 4 |
Zakroczym - obszar wiejski |
141406 5 |
Powiat ostrołęcki |
1415 |
Gminy: |
|
Baranowo |
141501 2 |
Czarnia |
141502 2 |
Czerwin |
141503 2 |
Goworowo |
141504 2 |
Kadzidło |
141505 2 |
Lelis |
141506 2 |
Łyse |
141507 2 |
Myszyniec |
141508 3 |
Myszyniec - miasto |
141508 4 |
Myszyniec - obszar wiejski |
141508 5 |
Olszewo-Borki |
141509 2 |
Rzekuń |
141510 2 |
Troszyn |
141511 2 |
Powiat ostrowski |
1416 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
141601 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Andrzejewo |
141602 2 |
Boguty-Pianki |
141603 2 |
Brok |
141604 3 |
Brok - miasto |
141604 4 |
Brok - obszar wiejski |
141604 5 |
Małkinia Górna |
141605 2 |
Nur |
141606 2 |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
141607 2 |
Stary Lubotyń |
141608 2 |
Szulborze Wielkie |
141609 2 |
Wąsewo |
141610 2 |
Zaręby Kościelne |
141611 2 |
Powiat otwocki |
1417 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Józefów |
141701 1 |
Otwock |
141702 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Celestynów |
141703 2 |
Karczew |
141704 3 |
Karczew - miasto |
141704 4 |
Karczew - obszar wiejski |
141704 5 |
Kołbiel |
141705 2 |
Osieck |
141706 3 |
Osieck - miasto |
141706 4 |
Osieck - obszar wiejski |
141706 5 |
Sobienie-Jeziory |
141707 2 |
Wiązowna |
141708 2 |
Powiat piaseczyński |
1418 |
Gminy: |
|
Góra Kalwaria |
141801 3 |
Góra Kalwaria - miasto |
141801 4 |
Góra Kalwaria - obszar wiejski |
141801 5 |
Konstancin-Jeziorna |
141802 3 |
Konstancin-Jeziorna - miasto |
141802 4 |
Konstancin-Jeziorna - obszar wiejski |
141802 5 |
Lesznowola |
141803 2 |
Piaseczno |
141804 3 |
Piaseczno - miasto |
141804 4 |
Piaseczno - obszar wiejski |
141804 5 |
Prażmów |
141805 2 |
Tarczyn |
141806 3 |
Tarczyn - miasto |
141806 4 |
Tarczyn - obszar wiejski |
141806 5 |
Powiat płocki |
1419 |
Gminy: |
|
Bielsk |
141901 2 |
Bodzanów |
141902 2 |
Brudzeń Duży |
141903 2 |
Bulkowo |
141904 2 |
Drobin |
141905 3 |
Drobin - miasto |
141905 4 |
Drobin - obszar wiejski |
141905 5 |
Gąbin |
141906 3 |
Gąbin - miasto |
141906 4 |
Gąbin - obszar wiejski |
141906 5 |
Łąck |
141907 2 |
Mała Wieś |
141908 2 |
Nowy Duninów |
141909 2 |
Radzanowo |
141910 2 |
Słubice |
141911 2 |
Słupno |
141912 2 |
Stara Biała |
141913 2 |
Staroźreby |
141914 2 |
Wyszogród |
141915 3 |
Wyszogród - miasto |
141915 4 |
Wyszogród - obszar wiejski |
141915 5 |
Powiat płoński |
1420 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Płońsk |
142001 1 |
Raciąż |
142002 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Baboszewo |
142003 2 |
Czerwińsk nad Wisłą |
142004 2 |
Dzierzążnia |
142005 2 |
Joniec |
142006 2 |
Naruszewo |
142007 2 |
Nowe Miasto |
142008 2 |
Płońsk |
142009 2 |
Raciąż |
142010 2 |
Sochocin |
142011 2 |
Załuski |
142012 2 |
Powiat pruszkowski |
1421 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Piastów |
142101 1 |
Pruszków |
142102 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brwinów |
142103 3 |
Brwinów - miasto |
142103 4 |
Brwinów - obszar wiejski |
142103 5 |
Michałowice |
142104 2 |
Nadarzyn |
142105 2 |
Raszyn |
142106 2 |
Powiat przasnyski |
1422 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Przasnysz |
142201 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Chorzele |
142202 3 |
Chorzele - miasto |
142202 4 |
Chorzele - obszar wiejski |
142202 5 |
Czernice Borowe |
142203 2 |
Jednorożec |
142204 2 |
Krasne |
142205 2 |
Krzynowłoga Mała |
142206 2 |
Przasnysz |
142207 2 |
Powiat przysuski |
1423 |
Gminy: |
|
Borkowice |
142301 2 |
Gielniów |
142302 3 |
Gielniów - miasto |
142302 4 |
Gielniów - obszar wiejski |
142302 5 |
Klwów |
142303 2 |
Odrzywół |
142304 3 |
Odrzywół - miasto |
142304 4 |
Odrzywół - gmina wiejska |
142304 5 |
Potworów |
142305 2 |
Przysucha |
142306 3 |
Przysucha - miasto |
142306 4 |
Przysucha - obszar wiejski |
142306 5 |
Rusinów |
142307 2 |
Wieniawa |
142308 2 |
Powiat pułtuski |
1424 |
Gminy: |
|
Gzy |
142401 2 |
Obryte |
142402 2 |
Pokrzywnica |
142403 2 |
Pułtusk |
142404 3 |
Pułtusk - miasto |
142404 4 |
Pułtusk - obszar wiejski |
142404 5 |
Świercze |
142405 2 |
Winnica |
142406 2 |
Zatory |
142407 2 |
Powiat radomski |
1425 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Pionki |
142501 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Gózd |
142502 2 |
Iłża |
142503 3 |
Iłża - miasto |
142503 4 |
Iłża - obszar wiejski |
142503 5 |
Jastrzębia |
142504 2 |
Jedlińsk |
142505 2 |
Jedlnia-Letnisko |
142506 2 |
Kowala |
142507 2 |
Pionki |
142508 2 |
Przytyk |
142509 3 |
Przytyk - miasto |
142509 4 |
Przytyk - gmina wiejska |
142509 5 |
Skaryszew |
142510 3 |
Skaryszew - miasto |
142510 4 |
Skaryszew - obszar wiejski |
142510 5 |
Wierzbica |
142511 2 |
Wolanów |
142512 2 |
Zakrzew |
142513 2 |
Powiat siedlecki |
1426 |
Gminy: |
|
Domanice |
142601 2 |
Korczew |
142602 2 |
Kotuń |
142603 2 |
Mokobody |
142604 2 |
Mordy |
142605 3 |
Mordy - miasto |
142605 4 |
Mordy - obszar wiejski |
142605 5 |
Paprotnia |
142606 2 |
Przesmyki |
142607 2 |
Siedlce |
142608 2 |
Skórzec |
142609 2 |
Suchożebry |
142610 2 |
Wiśniew |
142611 2 |
Wodynie |
142612 2 |
Zbuczyn |
142613 2 |
Powiat sierpecki |
1427 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Sierpc |
142701 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Gozdowo |
142702 2 |
Mochowo |
142703 2 |
Rościszewo |
142704 2 |
Sierpc |
142705 2 |
Szczutowo |
142706 2 |
Zawidz |
142707 2 |
Powiat sochaczewski |
1428 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Sochaczew |
142801 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brochów |
142802 2 |
Iłów |
142803 2 |
Młodzieszyn |
142804 2 |
Nowa Sucha |
142805 2 |
Rybno |
142806 2 |
Sochaczew |
142807 2 |
Teresin |
142808 2 |
Powiat sokołowski |
1429 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Sokołów Podlaski |
142901 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bielany |
142902 2 |
Ceranów |
142903 2 |
Jabłonna Lacka |
142904 2 |
Kosów Lacki |
142905 3 |
Kosów Lacki - miasto |
142905 4 |
Kosów Lacki - obszar wiejski |
142905 5 |
Repki |
142906 2 |
Sabnie |
142907 2 |
Sokołów Podlaski |
142908 2 |
Sterdyń |
142909 2 |
Powiat szydłowiecki |
1430 |
Gminy: |
|
Chlewiska |
143001 2 |
Jastrząb |
143002 2 |
Mirów |
143003 2 |
Orońsko |
143004 2 |
Szydłowiec |
143005 3 |
Szydłowiec - miasto |
143005 4 |
Szydłowiec - obszar wiejski |
143005 5 |
Powiat warszawski zachodni |
1432 |
Gminy: |
|
Błonie |
143201 3 |
Błonie - miasto |
143201 4 |
Błonie - obszar wiejski |
143201 5 |
Izabelin |
143202 2 |
Kampinos |
143203 2 |
Leszno |
143204 2 |
Łomianki |
143205 3 |
Łomianki - miasto |
143205 4 |
Łomianki - obszar wiejski |
143205 5 |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
143206 3 |
Ożarów Mazowiecki - miasto |
143206 4 |
Ożarów Mazowiecki - obszar wiejski |
143206 5 |
Stare Babice |
143207 2 |
Powiat węgrowski |
1433 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Węgrów |
143301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Grębków |
143302 2 |
Korytnica |
143303 2 |
Liw |
143304 2 |
Łochów |
143305 3 |
Łochów - miasto |
143305 4 |
Łochów - obszar wiejski |
143305 5 |
Miedzna |
143306 2 |
Sadowne |
143307 2 |
Stoczek |
143308 2 |
Wierzbno |
143309 2 |
Powiat wołomiński |
1434 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Kobyłka |
143401 1 |
Marki |
143402 1 |
Ząbki |
143403 1 |
Zielonka |
143404 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Dąbrówka |
143405 2 |
Jadów |
143406 2 |
Klembów |
143407 2 |
Poświętne |
143408 2 |
Radzymin |
143409 3 |
Radzymin - miasto |
143409 4 |
Radzymin - obszar wiejski |
143409 5 |
Strachówka |
143410 2 |
Tłuszcz |
143411 3 |
Tłuszcz - miasto |
143411 4 |
Tłuszcz - obszar wiejski |
143411 5 |
Wołomin |
143412 3 |
Wołomin - miasto |
143412 4 |
Wołomin - obszar wiejski |
143412 5 |
Powiat wyszkowski |
1435 |
Gminy: |
|
Brańszczyk |
143501 2 |
Długosiodło |
143502 2 |
Rząśnik |
143503 2 |
Somianka |
143504 2 |
Wyszków |
143505 3 |
Wyszków - miasto |
143505 4 |
Wyszków - obszar wiejski |
143505 5 |
Zabrodzie |
143506 2 |
Powiat zwoleński |
1436 |
Gminy: |
|
Kazanów |
143601 2 |
Policzna |
143602 2 |
Przyłęk |
143603 2 |
Tczów |
143604 2 |
Zwoleń |
143605 3 |
Zwoleń - miasto |
143605 4 |
Zwoleń - obszar wiejski |
143605 5 |
Powiat żuromiński |
1437 |
Gminy: |
|
Bieżuń |
143701 3 |
Bieżuń - miasto |
143701 4 |
Bieżuń - obszar wiejski |
143701 5 |
Kuczbork-Osada |
143702 2 |
Lubowidz
Lubowidz - miasto
Lubowidz - obszar wiejski
|
143703 3
143703 4
143703 5
|
Lutocin |
143704 2 |
Siemiątkowo |
143705 2 |
Żuromin |
143706 3 |
Żuromin - miasto |
143706 4 |
Żuromin - obszar wiejski |
143706 5 |
Powiat żyrardowski |
1438 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Żyrardów |
143801 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Mszczonów |
143802 3 |
Mszczonów - miasto |
143802 4 |
Mszczonów - obszar wiejski |
143802 5 |
Puszcza Mariańska |
143803 2 |
Radziejowice |
143804 2 |
Wiskitki |
143805 2 |
Miasta na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m . Ostrołęka |
1461 |
M. Ostrołęka |
146101 1 |
Powiat m. Płock |
1462 |
M. Płock |
146201 1 |
Powiat m.Radom |
1463 |
M.Radom |
146301 1 |
Powiat m. Siedlce |
1464 |
M. Siedlce |
146401 1 |
Powiat m.st. Warszawa |
1465 |
M.st. Warszawa |
146501 1 |
Dzielnice: |
|
Bemowo |
146502 8 |
Białołęka |
146503 8 |
Bielany |
146504 8 |
Mokotów |
146505 8 |
Ochota |
146506 8 |
Praga Południe |
146507 8 |
Praga Północ |
146508 8 |
Rembertów |
146509 8 |
Śródmieście |
146510 8 |
Targówek |
146511 8 |
Ursus |
146512 8 |
Ursynów |
146513 8 |
Wawer |
146514 8 |
Wesoła |
146515 8 |
Wilanów |
146516 8 |
Włochy |
146517 8 |
Wola |
146518 8 |
Żoliborz |
146519 8 |
WOJ. OPOLSKIE |
16 |
Powiat brzeski |
1601 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Brzeg |
160101 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Grodków |
160103 3 |
Grodków - miasto |
160103 4 |
Grodków - obszar wiejski |
160103 5 |
Lewin Brzeski |
160104 3 |
Lewin Brzeski - miasto |
160104 4 |
Lewin Brzeski - obszar wiejski |
160104 5 |
Lubsza |
160105 2 |
Olszanka |
160106 2 |
Skarbimierz |
160102 2 |
Powiat głubczycki |
1602 |
Gminy: |
|
Baborów |
160201 3 |
Baborów - miasto |
160201 4 |
Baborów - obszar wiejski |
160201 5 |
Branice |
160202 2 |
Głubczyce |
160203 3 |
Głubczyce - miasto |
160203 4 |
Głubczyce - obszar wiejski |
160203 5 |
Kietrz |
160204 3 |
Kietrz - miasto |
160204 4 |
Kietrz - obszar wiejski |
160204 5 |
Powiat kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
1603 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
160301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bierawa |
160302 2 |
Cisek |
160303 2 |
Pawłowiczki |
160304 2 |
Polska Cerekiew |
160305 2 |
Reńska Wieś |
160306 2 |
Powiat kluczborski |
1604 |
Gminy: |
|
Byczyna |
160401 3 |
Byczyna - miasto |
160401 4 |
Byczyna - obszar wiejski |
160401 5 |
Kluczbork |
160402 3 |
Kluczbork - miasto |
160402 4 |
Kluczbork - obszar wiejski |
160402 5 |
Lasowice Wielkie |
160403 2 |
Wołczyn |
160404 3 |
Wołczyn - miasto |
160404 4 |
Wołczyn - obszar wiejski |
160404 5 |
Powiat krapkowicki |
1605 |
Gminy: |
|
Gogolin |
160501 3 |
Gogolin - miasto |
160501 4 |
Gogolin - obszar wiejski |
160501 5 |
Krapkowice |
160502 3 |
Krapkowice - miasto |
160502 4 |
Krapkowice - obszar wiejski |
160502 5 |
Strzeleczki |
160503 3 |
Strzeleczki - miasto |
160503 4 |
Strzeleczki - gmina wiejska |
160503 5 |
Walce |
160504 2 |
Zdzieszowice |
160505 3 |
Zdzieszowice - miasto |
160505 4 |
Zdzieszowice - obszar wiejski |
160505 5 |
Powiat namysłowski |
1606 |
Gminy: |
|
Domaszowice |
160601 2 |
Namysłów |
160602 3 |
Namysłów - miasto |
160602 4 |
Namysłów - obszar wiejski |
160602 5 |
Pokój |
160603 2 |
Świerczów |
160604 2 |
Wilków |
160605 2 |
Powiat nyski |
1607 |
Gminy: |
|
Głuchołazy |
160701 3 |
Głuchołazy - miasto |
160701 4 |
Głuchołazy - obszar wiejski |
160701 5 |
Kamiennik |
160702 2 |
Korfantów |
160703 3 |
Korfantów - miasto |
160703 4 |
Korfantów - obszar wiejski |
160703 5 |
Łambinowice |
160704 2 |
Nysa |
160705 3 |
Nysa - miasto |
160705 4 |
Nysa - obszar wiejski |
160705 5 |
Otmuchów |
160706 3 |
Otmuchów - miasto |
160706 4 |
Otmuchów - obszar wiejski |
160706 5 |
Paczków |
160707 3 |
Paczków - miasto |
160707 4 |
Paczków - obszar wiejski |
160707 5 |
Pakosławice |
160708 2 |
Skoroszyce |
160709 2 |
Powiat oleski |
1608 |
Gminy: |
|
Dobrodzień |
160801 3 |
Dobrodzień - miasto |
160801 4 |
Dobrodzień - obszar wiejski |
160801 5 |
Gorzów Śląski |
160802 3 |
Gorzów Śląski - miasto |
160802 4 |
Gorzów Śląski - obszar wiejski |
160802 5 |
Olesno |
160803 3 |
Olesno - miasto |
160803 4 |
Olesno - obszar wiejski |
160803 5 |
Praszka |
160804 3 |
Praszka - miasto |
160804 4 |
Praszka - obszar wiejski |
160804 5 |
Radłów |
160805 2 |
Rudniki |
160806 2 |
Zębowice |
160807 2 |
Powiat opolski |
1609 |
Gminy: |
|
Chrząstowice |
160901 2 |
Dąbrowa |
160902 2 |
Dobrzeń Wielki |
160903 2 |
Komprachcice |
160904 2 |
Łubniany |
160905 2 |
Murów |
160906 2 |
Niemodlin |
160907 3 |
Niemodlin - miasto |
160907 4 |
Niemodlin - obszar wiejski |
160907 5 |
Ozimek |
160908 3 |
Ozimek - miasto |
160908 4 |
Ozimek - obszar wiejski |
160908 5 |
Popielów |
160909 2 |
Prószków |
160910 3 |
Prószków - miasto |
160910 4 |
Prószków - obszar wiejski |
160910 5 |
Tarnów Opolski |
160911 2 |
Tułowice
Tułowice – miasto
Tułowice – obszar wiejski
|
160912 3
160912 4
160912 5
|
Turawa |
160913 2 |
Powiat prudnicki |
1610 |
Gminy: |
|
Biała |
161001 3 |
Biała - miasto |
161001 4 |
Biała - obszar wiejski |
161001 5 |
Głogówek |
161002 3 |
Głogówek - miasto |
161002 4 |
Głogówek - obszar wiejski |
161002 5 |
Lubrza |
161003 2 |
Prudnik |
161004 3 |
Prudnik - miasto |
161004 4 |
Prudnik - obszar wiejski |
161004 5 |
Powiat strzelecki |
1611 |
Gminy: |
|
Izbicko |
161101 2 |
Jemielnica |
161102 2 |
Kolonowskie |
161103 3 |
Kolonowskie - miasto |
161103 4 |
Kolonowskie - obszar wiejski |
161103 5 |
Leśnica |
161104 3 |
Leśnica - miasto |
161104 4 |
Leśnica - obszar wiejski |
161104 5 |
Strzelce Opolskie |
161105 3 |
Strzelce Opolskie - miasto |
161105 4 |
Strzelce Opolskie - obszar wiejski |
161105 5 |
Ujazd |
161106 3 |
Ujazd - miasto |
161106 4 |
Ujazd - obszar wiejski |
161106 5 |
Zawadzkie |
161107 3 |
Zawadzkie - miasto |
161107 4 |
Zawadzkie - obszar wiejski |
161107 5 |
Miasto na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m. Opole |
1661 |
M. Opole |
166101 1 |
WOJ. PODKARPACKIE |
18 |
Powiat bieszczadzki |
1801 |
Gminy: |
|
Czarna |
180103 2 |
Lutowiska |
180105 2 |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
180108 3 |
Ustrzyki Dolne - miasto |
180108 4 |
Ustrzyki Dolne - obszar wiejski |
180108 5 |
Powiat brzozowski |
1802 |
Gminy: |
|
Brzozów |
180201 3 |
Brzozów - miasto |
180201 4 |
Brzozów - obszar wiejski |
180201 5 |
Domaradz |
180202 2 |
Dydnia |
180203 2 |
Haczów |
180204 2 |
Jasienica Rosielna |
180205 2 |
Nozdrzec |
180206 2 |
Powiatdębicki |
1803 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Dębica |
180301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brzostek |
180302 3 |
Brzostek - miasto |
180302 4 |
Brzostek - obszar wiejski |
180302 5 |
Czarna |
180303 2 |
Dębica |
180304 2 |
Jodłowa |
180305 2 |
Pilzno |
180306 3 |
Pilzno - miasto |
180306 4 |
Pilzno - obszar wiejski |
180306 5 |
Żyraków |
180307 2 |
Powiat jarosławski |
1804 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Jarosław |
180401 1 |
Radymno |
180402 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Chłopice |
180403 2 |
Jarosław |
180404 2 |
Laszki |
180405 2 |
Pawłosiów |
180406 2 |
Pruchnik |
180407 3 |
Pruchnik - miasto |
180407 4 |
Pruchnik - obszar wiejski |
180407 5 |
Radymno |
180408 2 |
Rokietnica |
180409 2 |
Roźwienica |
180410 2 |
Wiązownica |
180411 2 |
Powiat jasielski |
1805 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Jasło |
180501 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brzyska |
180502 2 |
Dębowiec |
180503 2 |
Jasło |
180504 2 |
Kołaczyce |
180505 3 |
Kołaczyce - miasto |
180505 4 |
Kołaczyce - obszar wiejski |
180505 5 |
Krempna |
180506 2 |
Nowy Żmigród |
180507 2 |
Osiek Jasielski |
180508 2 |
Skołyszyn |
180509 2 |
Tarnowiec |
180511 2 |
Powiat kolbuszowski |
1806 |
Gminy: |
|
Cmolas |
180601 2 |
Dzikowiec |
180606 2 |
Kolbuszowa |
180602 3 |
Kolbuszowa - miasto |
180602 4 |
Kolbuszowa - obszar wiejski |
180602 5 |
Majdan Królewski |
180603 2 |
Niwiska |
180604 2 |
Raniżów |
180605 2 |
Powiat krośnieński |
1807 |
Gminy: |
|
Chorkówka |
180701 2 |
Dukla |
180702 3 |
Dukla - miasto |
180702 4 |
Dukla - obszar wiejski |
180702 5 |
Iwonicz-Zdrój |
180703 3 |
Iwonicz-Zdrój - miasto |
180703 4 |
Iwonicz-Zdrój - obszar wiejski |
180703 5 |
Jaśliska |
180710 2 |
Jedlicze |
180704 3 |
Jedlicze - miasto |
180704 4 |
Jedlicze - obszar wiejski |
180704 5 |
Korczyna |
180705 2 |
Krościenko Wyżne |
180706 2 |
Miejsce Piastowe |
180707 2 |
Rymanów |
180708 3 |
Rymanów - miasto |
180708 4 |
Rymanów - obszar wiejski |
180708 5 |
Wojaszówka |
180709 2 |
Powiat leski |
1821 |
Gminy: |
|
Baligród |
182101 2 |
Cisna |
182102 2 |
Lesko |
182103 3 |
Lesko - miasto |
182103 4 |
Lesko - obszar wiejski |
182103 5 |
Olszanica |
182104 2 |
Solina |
182105 2 |
Powiat leżajski |
1808 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Leżajsk |
180801 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Grodzisko Dolne |
180802 2 |
Kuryłówka |
180803 2 |
Leżajsk |
180804 2 |
Nowa Sarzyna |
180805 3 |
Nowa Sarzyna - miasto |
180805 4 |
Nowa Sarzyna - obszar wiejski |
180805 5 |
Powiat lubaczowski |
1809 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Lubaczów |
180901 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Cieszanów |
180902 3 |
Cieszanów - miasto |
180902 4 |
Cieszanów - obszar wiejski |
180902 5 |
Horyniec Zdrój |
180903 2 |
Lubaczów |
180904 2 |
Narol |
180905 3 |
Narol - miasto |
180905 4 |
Narol - obszar wiejski |
180905 5 |
Oleszyce |
180906 3 |
Oleszyce - miasto |
180906 4 |
Oleszyce - obszar wiejski |
180906 5 |
Stary Dzików |
180907 2 |
Wielkie Oczy |
180908 2 |
Powiat łańcucki |
1810 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Łańcut |
181001 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Białobrzegi |
181002 2 |
Czarna |
181003 2 |
Łańcut |
181004 2 |
Markowa |
181005 2 |
Rakszawa |
181006 2 |
Żołynia |
181007 2 |
Powiat mielecki |
1811 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Mielec |
181101 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Borowa |
181102 2 |
Czermin |
181103 2 |
Gawłuszowice |
181104 2 |
Mielec |
181105 2 |
Padew Narodowa |
181106 2 |
Przecław |
181107 3 |
Przecław - miasto |
181107 4 |
Przecław - obszar wiejski |
181107 5 |
Radomyśl Wielki |
181108 3 |
Radomyśl Wielki - miasto |
181108 4 |
Radomyśl Wielki - obszar wiejski |
181108 5 |
Tuszów Narodowy |
181109 2 |
Wadowice Górne |
181110 2 |
Powiat niżański |
1812 |
Gminy: |
|
Harasiuki |
181201 2 |
Jarocin |
181202 2 |
Jeżowe |
181203 2 |
Krzeszów |
181204 2 |
Nisko |
181205 3 |
Nisko - miasto |
181205 4 |
Nisko - obszar wiejski |
181205 5 |
Rudnik nad Sanem |
181206 3 |
Rudnik nad Sanem - miasto |
181206 4 |
Rudnik nad Sanem - obszar wiejski |
181206 5 |
Ulanów |
181207 3 |
Ulanów - miasto |
181207 4 |
Ulanów - obszar wiejski |
181207 5 |
Powiat przemyski |
1813 |
Gminy: |
|
Bircza |
181301 3 |
Bircza - miasto |
181301 4 |
Bircza - obszar wiejski |
181301 5 |
Dubiecko |
181302 2 |
Fredropol |
181303 2 |
Krasiczyn |
181304 2 |
Krzywcza |
181305 2 |
Medyka |
181306 2 |
Orły |
181307 2 |
Przemyśl |
181308 2 |
Stubno |
181309 2 |
Żurawica |
181310 2 |
Powiat przeworski |
1814 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Przeworsk |
181401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Adamówka |
181402 2 |
Gać |
181403 2 |
Jawornik Polski |
181404 3 |
Jawornik Polski - miasto |
181404 4 |
Jawornik Polski - obszar wiejski |
181404 5 |
Kańczuga |
181405 3 |
Kańczuga - miasto |
181405 4 |
Kańczuga - obszar wiejski |
181405 5 |
Przeworsk |
181406 2 |
Sieniawa |
181407 3 |
Sieniawa - miasto |
181407 4 |
Sieniawa - obszar wiejski |
181407 5 |
Tryńcza |
181408 2 |
Zarzecze |
181409 2 |
Powiat ropczycko-sędziszowski |
1815 |
Gminy: |
|
Iwierzyce |
181501 2 |
Ostrów |
181502 2 |
Ropczyce |
181503 3 |
Ropczyce - miasto |
181503 4 |
Ropczyce - obszar wiejski |
181503 5 |
Sędziszów Małopolski |
181504 3 |
Sędziszów Małopolski - miasto |
181504 4 |
Sędziszów Małopolski - obszar wiejski |
181504 5 |
Wielopole Skrzyńskie |
181505 2 |
Powiat rzeszowski |
1816 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Dynów |
181601 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Błażowa |
181602 3 |
Błażowa - miasto |
181602 4 |
Błażowa - obszar wiejski |
181602 5 |
Boguchwała |
181603 3 |
Boguchwała - miasto |
181603 4 |
Boguchwała - obszar wiejski |
181603 5 |
Chmielnik |
181604 2 |
Dynów |
181605 2 |
Głogów Małopolski |
181606 3 |
Głogów Małopolski - miasto |
181606 4 |
Głogów Małopolski - obszar wiejski |
181606 5 |
Hyżne |
181607 2 |
Kamień |
1816082 |
Krasne |
181609 2 |
Lubenia |
181610 2 |
Sokołów Małopolski |
181611 3 |
Sokołów Małopolski - miasto |
181611 4 |
Sokołów Małopolski - obszar wiejski |
181611 5 |
Świlcza |
181612 2 |
Trzebownisko |
181613 2 |
Tyczyn |
181614 3 |
Tyczyn - miasto |
181614 4 |
Tyczyn - obszar wiejski |
181614 5 |
Powiat sanocki |
1817 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Sanok |
181701 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bosko |
181702 2 |
Bukowsko |
181703 2 |
Komańcza |
181704 2 |
Sanok |
181705 2 |
Tyrawa Wołoska |
181706 2 |
Zagórz |
181707 3 |
Zagórz - miasto |
181707 4 |
Zagórz - obszar wiejski |
181707 5 |
Zarszyn |
181708 2 |
Powiat stalowowolski |
1818 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Stalowa Wola |
181801 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bojanów |
181802 2 |
Pysznica |
181803 2 |
Radomyśl nad Sanem |
181804 2 |
Zaklików |
181805 3 |
Zaklików - miasto |
181805 4 |
Zaklików - obszar wiejski |
181805 5 |
Zaleszany |
181806 2 |
Powiat strzyżowski |
1819 |
Gminy: |
|
Czudec |
181901 2 |
Frysztak |
181902 2 |
Niebylec |
181903 2 |
Strzyżów |
181904 3 |
Strzyżów - miasto |
181904 4 |
Strzyżów - obszar wiejski |
181904 5 |
Wiśniowa |
181905 2 |
Powiat tarnobrzeski |
1820 |
Gminy: |
|
Baranów Sandomierski |
182001 3 |
Baranów Sandomierski - miasto |
182001 4 |
Baranów Sandomierski - obszar wiejski |
182001 5 |
Gorzyce |
182002 2 |
Grębów |
182003 2 |
Nowa Dęba |
182004 3 |
Nowa Dęba - miasto |
182004 4 |
NowaDęba- obszar wiejski |
182004 5 |
Miasta na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m. Krosno |
1861 |
M. Krosno |
186101 1 |
Powiat m. Przemyśl |
1862 |
M. Przemyśl |
186201 1 |
Powiat m. Rzeszów |
1863 |
M. Rzeszów |
186301 1 |
Powiat m.Tarnobrzeg |
1864 |
M. Tarnobrzeg |
186401 1 |
WOJ. PODLASKIE |
20 |
Powiat augustowski |
2001 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Augustów |
200101 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Augustów |
200102 2 |
Bargłów Kościelny |
200103 2 |
Lipsk |
200104 3 |
Lipsk - miasto |
200104 4 |
Lipsk - obszar wiejski |
200104 5 |
Nowinka |
200105 2 |
Płaska |
200106 2 |
Sztabin |
200107 2 |
Powiat białostocki |
2002 |
Gminy: |
|
Choroszcz |
200201 3 |
Choroszcz - miasto |
200201 4 |
Choroszcz - obszar wiejski |
200201 5 |
Czarna Białostocka |
200202 3 |
Czarna Białostocka - miasto |
200202 4 |
Czarna Białostocka - obszar wiejski |
200202 5 |
Dobrzyniewo Duże |
200203 2 |
Gródek |
200204 2 |
Juchnowiec Kościelny |
200205 2 |
Łapy |
200206 3 |
Łapy - miasto |
200206 4 |
Łapy - obszar wiejski |
200206 5 |
Michałowo |
200207 3 |
Michałowo - miasto |
200207 4 |
Michałowo - obszar wiejski |
200207 5 |
Poświętne |
200208 2 |
Supraśl |
200209 3 |
Supraśl - miasto |
200209 4 |
Supraśl - obszar wiejski |
200209 5 |
Suraż |
200210 3 |
Suraż - miasto |
200210 4 |
Suraż - obszar wiejski |
200210 5 |
Turośń Kościelna |
200211 2 |
Tykocin |
200212 3 |
Tykocin - miasto |
200212 4 |
Tykocin - obszar wiejski |
200212 5 |
Wasilków |
200213 3 |
Wasilków - miasto |
200213 4 |
Wasilków - obszar wiejski |
200213 5 |
Zabłudów |
200214 3 |
Zabłudów - miasto |
200214 4 |
Zabłudów - obszar wiejski |
200214 5 |
Zawady |
200215 2 |
Powiat bielski |
2003 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Bielsk Podlaski |
200301 1 |
Brańsk |
200302 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bielsk Podlaski |
200303 2 |
Boćki |
200304 2 |
Brańsk |
200305 2 |
Orla |
200306 2 |
Rudka |
200307 2 |
Wyszki |
200308 2 |
Powiat grajewski |
2004 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Grajewo |
200401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Grajewo |
200402 2 |
Radziłów |
200403 2 |
Rajgród |
200404 3 |
Rajgród - miasto |
200404 4 |
Rajgród - obszar wiejski |
200404 5 |
Szczuczyn |
200405 3 |
Szczuczyn - miasto |
200405 4 |
Szczuczyn - obszar wiejski |
200405 5 |
Wąsosz |
200406 2 |
Powiat hajnowski |
2005 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Hajnówka |
200501 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Białowieża |
200502 2 |
Czeremcha |
200503 2 |
Czyże |
200504 2 |
Dubicze Cerkiewne |
200505 2 |
Hajnówka |
200506 2 |
Kleszczele |
200507 3 |
Kleszczele - miasto |
200507 4 |
Kleszczele - obszar wiejski |
200507 5 |
Narew |
200508 2 |
Narewka |
200509 2 |
Powiat kolneński |
2006 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Kolno |
200601 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Grabowo |
200602 2 |
Kolno |
200603 2 |
Mały Płock |
200604 2 |
Stawiski |
200605 3 |
Stawiski - miasto |
200605 4 |
Stawiski - obszar wiejski |
200605 5 |
Turośl |
200606 2 |
Powiat łomżyński |
2007 |
Gminy: |
|
Jedwabne |
200701 3 |
Jedwabne - miasto |
200701 4 |
Jedwabne - obszar wiejski |
200701 5 |
Łomża |
200702 2 |
Miastkowo |
200703 2 |
Nowogród |
200704 3 |
Nowogród - miasto |
200704 4 |
Nowogród - obszar wiejski |
200704 5 |
Piątnica |
200705 2 |
Przytuły |
200706 2 |
Śniadowo |
200707 2 |
Wizna |
200708 2 |
Zbójna |
200709 2 |
Powiat moniecki |
2008 |
Gminy: |
|
Goniądz |
200801 3 |
Goniądz - miasto |
200801 4 |
Goniądz - obszar wiejski |
200801 5 |
Jasionówka |
200802 2 |
Jaświły |
200803 2 |
Knyszyn |
200804 3 |
Knyszyn - miasto |
200804 4 |
Knyszyn - obszar wiejski |
200804 5 |
Krypno |
200805 2 |
Mońki |
200806 3 |
Mońki - miasto |
200806 4 |
Mońki - obszar wiejski |
200806 5 |
Trzcianne |
200807 2 |
Powiat sejneński |
2009 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Sejny |
200901 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Giby |
200902 2 |
Krasnopol |
200903 2 |
Puńsk |
200904 2 |
Sejny |
200905 2 |
Powiat siemiatycki |
2010 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Siemiatycze |
201001 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Drohiczyn |
201002 3 |
Drohiczyn - miasto |
201002 4 |
Drohiczyn - obszar wiejski |
201002 5 |
Dziadkowice |
201003 2 |
Grodzisk |
201004 2 |
Mielnik |
201005 2 |
Milejczyce |
201006 2 |
Nurzec-Stacja |
201007 2 |
Perlejewo |
201008 2 |
Siemiatycze |
201009 2 |
Powiat sokólski |
2011 |
Gminy: |
|
Dąbrowa Białostocka |
201101 3 |
Dąbrowa Białostocka - miasto |
201101 4 |
Dąbrowa Białostocka - obszar wiejski |
201101 5 |
Janów |
201102 2 |
Korycin |
201103 2 |
Krynki |
201104 3 |
Krynki - miasto |
201104 4 |
Krynki - obszar wiejski |
201104 5 |
Kuźnica |
201105 2 |
Nowy Dwór |
201106 2 |
Sidra |
201107 2 |
Sokółka |
201108 3 |
Sokółka - miasto |
201108 4 |
Sokółka - obszar wiejski |
201108 5 |
Suchowola |
201109 3 |
Suchowola - miasto |
201109 4 |
Suchowola - obszar wiejski |
201109 5 |
Szudziałowo |
201110 2 |
Powiat suwalski |
2012 |
Gminy: |
|
Bakałarzewo |
201201 2 |
Filipów |
201202 2 |
Jeleniewo |
201203 2 |
Przerośl |
201204 2 |
Raczki |
201205 2 |
Rutka-Tartak |
201206 2 |
Suwałki |
201207 2 |
Szypliszki |
201208 2 |
Wiżajny |
201209 2 |
Powiat wysokomazowiecki |
2013 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Wysokie Mazowieckie |
201301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Ciechanowiec |
201302 3 |
Ciechanowiec - miasto |
201302 4 |
Ciechanowiec - obszar wiejski |
201302 5 |
Czyżew |
201303 3 |
Czyżew - miasto |
201303 4 |
Czyżew - obszar wiejski |
201303 5 |
Klukowo |
201304 2 |
Kobylin-Borzymy |
201305 2 |
Kulesze Kościelne |
201306 2 |
Nowe Piekuty |
201307 2 |
Sokoły |
201308 2 |
Szepietowo |
201309 3 |
Szepietowo - miasto |
201309 4 |
Szepietowo - obszar wiejski |
201309 5 |
Wysokie Mazowieckie |
201310 2 |
Powiat zambrowski |
2014 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Zambrów |
201401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Kołaki Kościelne |
201402 2 |
Rutki |
201403 2 |
Szumowo |
201404 2 |
Zambrów |
201405 2 |
Miasta na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m.Białystok |
2061 |
M. Białystok |
206101 1 |
Powiat m.Łomża |
2062 |
M. Łomża |
206201 1 |
Powiat m. Suwałki |
2063 |
M. Suwałki |
206301 1 |
WOJ. POMORSKIE |
22 |
Powiat bytowski |
2201 |
Gminy: |
|
Borzytuchom |
220101 2 |
Bytów |
220102 3 |
Bytów - miasto |
220102 4 |
Bytów - obszar wiejski |
220102 5 |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
220103 2 |
Kołczygłowy |
220104 2 |
Lipnica |
220105 2 |
Miastko |
220106 3 |
Miastko - miasto |
220106 4 |
Miastko - obszar wiejski |
220106 5 |
Parchowo |
220107 2 |
Studzienice |
220108 2 |
Trzebielino |
220109 2 |
Tuchomie |
220110 2 |
Powiat chojnicki |
2202 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Chojnice |
220201 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brusy |
220202 3 |
Brusy - miasto |
220202 4 |
Brusy - obszar wiejski |
220202 5 |
Chojnice |
220203 2 |
Czersk |
220204 3 |
Czersk - miasto |
220204 4 |
Czersk - obszar wiejski |
220204 5 |
Konarzyny |
220205 2 |
Powiat człuchowski |
2203 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Człuchów |
220301 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Czarne |
220302 3 |
Czarne - miasto |
220302 4 |
Czarne - obszar wiejski |
220302 5 |
Człuchów |
220303 2 |
Debrzno |
220304 3 |
Debrzno - miasto |
220304 4 |
Debrzno - obszar wiejski |
220304 5 |
Koczała |
220305 2 |
Przechlewo |
220306 2 |
Rzeczenica |
220307 2 |
Powiat gdański |
2204 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Pruszcz Gdański |
220401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Cedry Wielkie |
220402 2 |
Kolbudy |
220403 2 |
PruszczGdański |
220404 2 |
Przywidz |
220405 2 |
Pszczółki |
220406 2 |
Suchy Dąb |
220407 2 |
Trąbki Wielkie |
220408 2 |
Powiat kartuski |
2205 |
Gminy: |
|
Chmielno |
220501 2 |
Kartuzy |
220502 3 |
Kartuzy - miasto |
220502 4 |
Kartuzy - obszar wiejski |
220502 5 |
Przodkowo |
220503 2 |
Sierakowice |
220504 2 |
Somonino |
220505 2 |
Stężyca |
220506 2 |
Sulęczyno |
220507 2 |
Żukowo |
220508 3 |
Żukowo - miasto |
220508 4 |
Żukowo - obszar wiejski |
220508 5 |
Powiat kościerski |
2206 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Kościerzyna |
2206011 |
Gminy: |
|
Dziemiany |
220602 2 |
Karsin |
2206032 |
Kościerzyna |
2206042 |
Liniewo |
2206052 |
Lipusz |
2206062 |
Nowa Karczma |
220607 2 |
Stara Kiszewa |
2206082 |
Powiat kwidzyński |
2207 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Kwidzyn |
2207011 |
Gminy: |
|
Gardeja |
2207022 |
Kwidzyn |
220703 2 |
Prabuty |
220704 3 |
Prabuty - miasto |
220704 4 |
Prabuty - obszar wiejski |
2207045 |
Ryjewo |
2207052 |
Sadlinki |
2207062 |
Powiat lęborski |
2208 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Lębork |
2208011 |
Łeba |
2208021 |
Gminy: |
|
Cewice |
2208032 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
2208042 |
Wicko |
2208052 |
Powiat malborski |
2208 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Malbork |
2209011 |
Gminy: |
|
Lichnowy |
220903 2 |
Malbork |
220904 2 |
Miłoradz |
220906 2 |
Nowy Staw |
220907 3 |
Nowy Staw - miasto |
220907 4 |
Nowy Staw - obszar wiejski |
220907 5 |
Stare Pole |
220908 2 |
Powiat nowodworski |
2210 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Krynica Morska |
221001 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Nowy Dwór Gdański |
221002 3 |
Nowy Dwór Gdański - miasto |
221002 4 |
Nowy Dwór Gdański - obszar wiejski |
221002 5 |
Ostaszewo |
221003 2 |
Stegna |
221004 2 |
Sztutowo |
221005 2 |
Powiat pucki |
2211 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Hel |
221101 1 |
(skreślony) |
|
Puck |
221103 1 |
(skreślony) |
|
Gminy: |
|
Jastarnia
|
221102 3 |
Jastarnia - miasto |
221102 4 |
Jastarnia - obszar wiejski |
221102 5 |
Kosakowo |
221105 2 |
Krokowa |
221106 2 |
Puck |
221107 2 |
Władysławowo |
221104 3 |
Władysławowo - miasto |
221104 4 |
Władysławowo - obszar wiejski |
221104 5 |
Powiat słupski |
2212 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Ustka |
221201 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Damnica |
221202 2 |
Dębnica Kaszubska |
221203 2 |
Główczyce |
221204 2 |
Kępice |
221205 3 |
Kępice - miasto |
221205 4 |
Kępice - obszar wiejski |
221205 5 |
Kobylnica |
221206 2 |
Potęgowo |
221207 2 |
Redzikowo |
221208 2 |
Smołdzino |
221209 2 |
Ustka |
221210 2 |
Powiat starogardzki |
2213 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Skórcz |
221302 1 |
Starogard Gdański |
221303 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bobowo |
221304 2 |
Czarna Woda |
2213013 |
Czarna Woda - miasto |
221301 4 |
Czarna Woda - obszar wiejski |
221301 5 |
Kaliska |
221305 2 |
Lubichowo |
221306 2 |
Osieczna |
221307 2 |
Osiek |
221308 2 |
Skarszewy |
221309 3 |
Skarszewy - miasto |
221309 4 |
Skarszewy - obszar wiejski |
221309 5 |
Skórcz |
221310 2 |
Smętowo Graniczne |
221311 2 |
Starogard Gdański |
221312 2 |
Zblewo |
221313 2 |
Powiat sztumski |
2216 |
Gminy: |
|
Dzierzgoń |
221601 3 |
Dzierzgoń - miasto |
221601 4 |
Dzierzgoń - obszar wiejski |
221601 5 |
Mikołajki Pomorskie |
221602 2 |
Stary Dzierzgoń |
221603 2 |
Stary Targ |
221604 2 |
Sztum |
221605 3 |
Sztum - miasto |
221605 4 |
Sztum - obszar wiejski |
221605 5 |
Powiat tczewski |
2214 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Trzew |
221401 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Gniew |
221402 3 |
Gniew - miasto |
221402 4 |
Gniew - obszar wiejski |
221402 5 |
Morzeszczyn |
221403 2 |
Pelplin |
221404 3 |
Pelplin - miasto |
221404 4 |
Pelplin - obszar wiejski |
221404 5 |
Subkowy |
221405 2 |
Tczew |
221406 2 |
Powiat wejherowski |
2215 |
Gminymiejskie |
|
Reda |
221501 1 |
Rumia |
221502 1 |
Wejherowo |
221503 1 |
Gminy |
|
Choczewo |
221504 2 |
Gniewino |
221505 2 |
Linia |
221506 2 |
Luzino |
221507 2 |
Łęczyce |
221508 2 |
Szemud |
221509 2 |
Wejherowo |
221510 2 |
Miasta na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m. Gdańsk |
2261 |
M. Gdańsk |
226101 1 |
Powiat m. Gdynia |
2262 |
M. Gdynia |
226201 1 |
Powiatm. Słupsk |
2263 |
M. Słupsk |
226301 1 |
Powiat m.Sopot |
2264 |
M. Sopot |
226401 1 |
WOJ. ŚLĄSKIE |
24 |
Powiat będziński |
2401 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Będzin |
240101 1 |
Czeladź |
240102 1 |
Sławków |
240108 1 |
Wojkowice |
240103 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bobrowniki |
240104 2 |
Mierzęcice |
240105 2 |
Psary |
240106 2 |
Siewierz |
240107 3 |
Siewierz - miasto |
240107 4 |
Siewierz - obszar wiejski |
240107 5 |
Powiat bielski |
2402 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Szczyrk |
240201 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bestwina |
240202 2 |
Buczkowice |
240203 2 |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
240204 3 |
Czechowice-Dziedzice - miasto |
240204 4 |
Czechowice-Dziedzice - obszar wiejski |
240204 5 |
Jasienica |
240205 2 |
Jaworze |
240206 2 |
Kozy |
240207 2 |
Porąbka |
240208 2 |
Wilamowice |
240209 3 |
Wilamowice - miasto |
240209 4 |
Wilamowice - obszar wiejski |
240209 5 |
Wilkowice |
240210 2 |
Powiat bieruńsko-lędziński |
2414 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Bieruń |
241401 1 |
Imielin |
241402 1 |
Lędziny |
241403 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bojszowy |
241404 2 |
Chełm Śląski |
241405 2 |
Powiat cieszyński |
2403 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Cieszyn |
240301 1 |
Ustroń |
240302 1 |
Wisła |
240303 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brenna |
240304 2 |
Chybie |
240305 2 |
Dębowiec |
240306 2 |
Goleszów |
240307 2 |
Hażlach |
240308 2 |
Istebna |
240309 2 |
Skoczów |
240310 3 |
Skoczów - miasto |
240310 4 |
Skoczów - obszar wiejski |
240310 5 |
Strumień |
240311 3 |
Strumień - miasto |
240311 4 |
Strumień - obszar wiejski |
240311 5 |
Zebrzydowice |
240312 2 |
Powiat częstochowski |
2404 |
Gminy: |
|
Blachownia |
240401 3 |
Blachownia - miasto |
240401 4 |
Blachownia - obszar wiejski |
240401 5 |
Dąbrowa Zielona |
240402 2 |
Janów |
240403 2 |
Kamienica Polska |
240404 2 |
Kłomnice |
240405 2 |
Koniecpol |
240406 3 |
Koniecpol - miasto |
240406 4 |
Koniecpol - obszar wiejski |
240406 5 |
Konopiska |
240407 2 |
Kruszyna |
240408 2 |
Lelów |
240409 2 |
Mstów |
240410 2 |
Mykanów |
240411 2 |
Olsztyn |
240412 2 |
Poczesna |
240413 2 |
Przyrów |
240414 3 |
Przyrów - miasto |
240414 4 |
Przyrów - obszar wiejski |
240414 5 |
Rędziny |
240415 2 |
Starcza |
240416 2 |
Powiat gliwicki |
2405 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Knurów |
240501 1 |
Pyskowice |
240502 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Gierałtowice |
240503 2 |
Pilchowice |
240504 2 |
Rudziniec |
240505 2 |
Sośnicowice |
240506 3 |
Sośnicowice - miasto |
240506 4 |
Sośnicowice - obszar wiejski |
240506 5 |
Toszek |
240507 3 |
Toszek - miasto |
240507 4 |
Toszek - obszar wiejski |
240507 5 |
Wielowieś |
240508 2 |
Powiat kłobucki |
2406 |
Gminy: |
|
Kłobuck |
240601 3 |
Kłobuck - miasto |
240601 4 |
Kłobuck - obszar wiejski |
240601 5 |
Krzepice |
240602 3 |
Krzepice - miasto |
240602 4 |
Krzepice - obszar wiejski |
240602 5 |
Lipie |
240603 2 |
Miedźno |
240604 2 |
Opatów |
240605 2 |
Panki |
240606 2 |
Popów |
240607 2 |
Przystajń |
240608 2 |
Wręczyca Wielka |
240609 2 |
Powiat lubliniecki |
2407 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Lubliniec |
240701 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Boronów |
240702 2 |
Ciasna |
240703 2 |
Herby |
240704 2 |
Kochanowice |
240705 2 |
Koszęcin |
240706 2 |
Pawonków |
240707 2 |
Woźniki |
240708 3 |
Woźniki - miasto |
240708 4 |
Woźniki - obszar wiejski |
240708 5 |
Powiat mikołowski |
2408 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Łaziska Górne |
240801 1 |
Mikołów |
240802 1 |
Orzesze |
240803 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Ornontowice |
240804 2 |
Wyry |
240805 2 |
Powiat myszkowski |
2409 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Myszków |
240901 1 |
Gminy |
|
Koziegłowy |
240902 3 |
Koziegłowy - miasto |
240902 4 |
Koziegłowy - obszar wiejski |
240902 5 |
Niegowa |
240903 2 |
Poraj |
240904 2 |
Żarki |
240905 3 |
Żarki - miasto |
240905 4 |
Żarki - obszar wiejski |
240905 5 |
Powiat pszczyński |
2410 |
Gminy: |
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
241001 2 |
Kobiór |
241002 2 |
Miedźna |
241003 2 |
Pawłowice |
241004 2 |
Pszczyna |
241005 3 |
Pszczyna - miasto |
241005 4 |
Pszczyna - obszar wiejski |
241005 5 |
Suszec |
241006 2 |
Powiat raciborski |
2411 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Racibórz |
241101 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Kornowac |
241102 2 |
Krzanowice |
241103 3 |
Krzanowice - miasto |
241103 4 |
Krzanowice - obszar wiejski |
241103 5 |
Krzyżanowice |
241104 2 |
Kuźnia Raciborska |
241105 3 |
Kuźnia Raciborska - miasto |
241105 4 |
Kuźnia Raciborska - obszar wiejski |
241105 5 |
Nędza |
241106 2 |
Pietrowice Wielkie |
241107 2 |
Rudnik |
241108 2 |
Powiat rybnicki |
2412 |
Gminy: |
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
241201 3 |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny - miasto |
241201 4 |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny - obszar wiejski |
241201 5 |
Gaszowice |
241202 2 |
Jejkowice |
241203 2 |
Lyski |
241204 2 |
Świerklany |
241205 2 |
Powiat tarnogórski |
2413 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Kalety |
241301 1 |
Miasteczko Śląskie |
241302 1 |
Radzionków |
241303 1 |
Tarnowskie Góry |
241304 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Krupski Młyn |
241305 2 |
Ożarowice |
241306 2 |
Świerklaniec |
241307 2 |
Tworóg |
241308 2 |
Zbrosławice |
241309 2 |
Powiat wodzisławski |
2415 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Pszów |
241501 1 |
Radlin |
241502 1 |
Rydułtowy |
241503 1 |
Wodzisław Śląski |
241504 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Godów |
241505 2 |
Gorzyce |
241506 2 |
Lubomia |
241507 2 |
Marklowice |
241508 2 |
Mszana |
241509 2 |
Powiat zawierciański |
2416 |
Gminy miejskie: |
|
Poręba |
241601 1 |
Zawiercie |
241602 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Irządze |
241603 2 |
Kroczyce |
241604 2 |
Łazy |
241605 3 |
Łazy - miasto |
241605 4 |
Łazy - obszar wiejski |
241605 5 |
Ogrodzieniec |
241606 3 |
Ogrodzieniec - miasto |
241606 4 |
Ogrodzieniec - obszar wiejski |
241606 5 |
Pilica |
241607 3 |
Pilica - miasto |
241607 4 |
Pilica - obszar wiejski |
241607 5 |
Szczekociny |
241608 3 |
Szczekociny - miasto |
241608 4 |
Szczekociny - obszar wiejski |
241608 5 |
Włodowice |
241609 2 |
Żarnowiec |
241610 2 |
Powiat żywiecki |
2417 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Żywiec |
241701 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Czernichów |
241702 2 |
Gilowice |
241703 2 |
Jeleśnia |
241704 2 |
Koszarawa |
241705 2 |
Lipowa |
241706 2 |
Łękawica |
241707 2 |
Łodygowice |
241708 2 |
Milówka |
241709 2 |
Radziechowy-Wieprz |
241710 2 |
Rajcza |
241711 2 |
Ślemień |
241712 2 |
Świnna |
241713 2 |
Ujsoły |
241714 2 |
Węgierska Górka |
241715 2 |
Miasta na prawach powiatu: |
|
Powiat m. Bielsko-Biała |
2461 |
M. Bielsko-Biała |
246101 1 |
Powiat m. Bytom |
2462 |
M. Bytom |
246201 1 |
Powiat m. Chorzów |
2463 |
M. Chorzów |
246301 1 |
Powiat m. Częstochowa |
2464 |
M. Częstochowa |
246401 1 |
Powiat m. Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2465 |
M. Dąbrowa Górnicza |
246501 1 |
Powiat m. Gliwice |
2466 |
M. Gliwice |
246601 1 |
Powiat m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
2467 |
M. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
246701 1 |
Powiat m. Jaworzno |
2468 |
M. Jaworzno |
246801 1 |
Powiat m. Katowice |
2469 |
M. Katowice |
246901 1 |
Powiat m. Mysłowice |
2470 |
M. Mysłowice |
247001 1 |
Powiat m. Piekary Śląskie |
2471 |
M. Piekary Śląskie |
247101 1 |
Powiat m. Ruda Śląska |
2472 |
M. Ruda Śląska |
247201 1 |
Powiat m. Rybnik |
2473 |
M. Rybnik |
247301 1 |
Powiat m. Siemianowice Śląskie |
2474 |
M. Siemianowice Śląskie |
247401 1 |
Powiat m. Sosnowiec |
2475 |
M. Sosnowiec |
247501 1 |
Powiat m. Świętochłowice |
2476 |
M. Świętochłowice |
247601 1 |
Powiat m. Tychy |
2477 |
M. Tychy |
247701 1 |
Powiat m. Zabrze |
2478 |
M. Zabrze |
247801 1 |
Powiat m. Żory |
2479 |
M. Żory |
247901 1. |
WOJ. ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE |
26 |
Powiat buski |
2601 |
Gminy: |
|
Busko-Zdrój |
260101 3 |
Busko-Zdrój - miasto |
260101 4 |
Busko-Zdrój - obszar wiejski |
260101 5 |
Gnojno |
260102 2 |
Nowy Korczyn
Nowy Korczyn - Miasto
Nowy Korczyn - obszar wiejski
|
260103 3
260103 4
260103 5
|
Pacanów
Pacanów - miasto
Pacanów - obszar wiejski
|
260104 3
260104 4
|
Solec-Zdrój |
260105 2 |
Stopnica |
260106 3 |
Stopnica - miasto |
260106 4 |
Stopnica - obszar wiejski |
260106 5 |
Tuczępy |
260107 2 |
Wiślica
Wiślica – miasto
Wiślica – obszar wiejski
|
260108 3
260108 4
260108 5
|
Powiat jędrzejowski |
2602 |
Gminy: |
|
Imielno |
260201 2 |
Jędrzejów |
260202 3 |
Jędrzejów - miasto |
260202 4 |
Jędrzejów - obszar wiejski |
260202 5 |
Małogoszcz |
260203 3 |
Małogoszcz - miasto |
260203 4 |
Małogoszcz - obszar wiejski |
260203 5 |
Nagłowice |
260204 2 |
Oksa |
260205 2 |
Sędziszów |
260206 3 |
Sędziszów - miasto |
260206 4 |
Sędziszów - obszar wiejski |
260206 5 |
Słupia |
260207 2 |
Sobków |
260208 2 |
Wodzisław |
260209 2 |
Powiat kazimierski |
2603 |
Gminy: |
|
Bejsce |
260301 2 |
Czarnocin |
260302 2 |
Kazimierza Wielka |
260303 3 |
Kazimierza Wielka - miasto |
260303 4 |
Kazimierza Wielka - obszar wiejski |
260303 5 |
Opatowiec
Opatowiec - miasto
Opatowiec - obszar wiejski
|
260304 3
260304 4
260304 5
|
Skalbmierz |
260305 3 |
Skalbmierz - miasto |
260305 4 |
Skalbmierz - obszar wiejski |
260305 5 |
Powiat kielecki |
2604 |
Gminy: |
|
Bieliny |
260401 2 |
Bodzentyn |
260402 3 |
Bodzentyn - miasto |
260402 4 |
Bodzentyn - obszar wiejski |
260402 5 |
Chęciny |
260403 3 |
Chęciny - miasto |
260403 4 |
Chęciny - obszar wiejski |
260403 5 |
Chmielnik |
260404 3 |
Chmielnik - miasto |
260404 4 |
Chmielnik - obszar wiejski |
260404 5 |
Daleszyce |
260405 3 |
Daleszyce - miasto |
260405 4 |
Daleszyce - obszar wiejski |
260405 5 |
Górno |
260406 2 |
Łagów
Łagów – miasto
Łagów – obszar wiejski
|
260407 3
260407 4
260407 5
|
Łopuszno |
260408 2 |
Masłów |
260409 2 |
Miedziana Góra |
260410 2 |
Mniów |
260411 2 |
Morawica |
260412 3 |
Morawica - miasto |
260412 4 |
Morawica - obszar wiejski |
260412 5 |
Nowa Słupia
Nowa Słupia - miasto
Nowa Słupia - obszar wiejski
|
260413 3
260413 4
260413 5
|
Piekoszów |
260414 2 |
Pierzchnica
Pierzchnica - miasto
Pierzchnica - obszar wiejski
|
260415 3
260415 4
260415 5
|
Raków |
260416 2 |
Sitkówka-Nowiny |
260417 2 |
Strawczyn |
260418 2 |
Zagnańsk |
260419 2 |
Powiat konecki |
2605 |
Gminy: |
|
Fałków |
260501 2 |
Gowarczów |
260502 3 |
Gowarczów - miasto |
260502 4 |
Gowarczów - obszar wiejski |
260502 5 |
Końskie |
260503 3 |
Końskie - miasto |
260503 4 |
Końskie - obszar wiejski |
260503 5 |
Radoszyce
Radoszyce – miasto
Radoszyce – obszar wiejski
|
260504 3
260504 4
260504 5
|
Ruda Maleniecka |
260505 2 |
Słupia Konecka |
260506 2 |
Smyków |
260507 2 |
Stąporków |
260508 3 |
Stąporków - miasto |
260508 4 |
Stąporków - obszar wiejski |
260508 5 |
Powiat opatowski |
2606 |
Gminy: |
|
Baćkowice |
260601 2 |
Iwaniska |
260602 2 |
Lipnik |
260603 2 |
Opatów |
260604 3 |
Opatów - miasto |
260604 4 |
Opatów - obszar wiejski |
260604 5 |
Ożarów |
260605 3 |
Ożarów - miasto |
260605 4 |
Ożarów - obszar wiejski |
260605 5 |
Sadowie |
260606 2 |
Tarłów |
260607 2 |
Wojciechowice |
260608 2 |
Powiat ostrowiecki |
2607 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
260701 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bałtów |
260702 2 |
Bodzechów |
260703 2 |
Ćmielów |
260704 3 |
Ćmielów - miasto |
260704 4 |
Ćmielów - obszar wiejski |
260704 5 |
Kunów |
260705 3 |
Kunów - miasto |
260705 4 |
Kunów - obszar wiejski |
260705 5 |
Waśniów |
260706 2 |
Powiat pińczowski |
2608 |
Gminy: |
|
Działoszyce |
260801 3 |
Działoszyce - miasto |
260801 4 |
Działoszyce - obszar wiejski |
260801 5 |
Kije |
260802 2 |
Michałów |
260803 2 |
Pińczów |
260804 3 |
Pińczów - miasto |
260804 4 |
Pińczów - obszar wiejski |
260804 5 |
Złota |
260805 2 |
Powiat sandomierski |
2609 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Sandomierz |
260901 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Dwikozy |
260902 2 |
Klimontów |
260903 2 |
Koprzywnica |
260904 3 |
Koprzywnica - miasto |
260904 4 |
Koprzywnica - obszar wiejski |
260904 5 |
Łoniów |
260905 2 |
Obrazów |
260906 2 |
Samborzec |
260907 2 |
Wilczyce |
260908 2 |
Zawichost |
260909 3 |
Zawichost - miasto |
260909 4 |
Zawichost - obszar wiejski |
260909 5 |
Powiat skarżyski |
2610 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Skarżysko-Kamienna |
261001 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Bliżyn |
261002 2 |
Łączna |
261003 2 |
Skarżysko Kościelne |
261004 2 |
Suchedniów |
261005 3 |
Suchedniów - miasto |
261005 4 |
Suchedniów - obszar wiejski |
261005 5 |
Powiat starachowicki |
2611 |
Gmina miejska: |
|
Starachowice |
261101 1 |
Gminy: |
|
Brody |
261102 2 |
Mirzec |
261103 2 |
Pawłów |
261104 2 |
Wąchock |
261105 3 |
Wąchock - miasto |
261105 4 |
Wąchock - obszar wiejski |
261105 5 |
Powiat staszowski |
2612 |
Gminy: |
|
Bogoria |
261201 3 |
Bogoria - miasto |
261201 4 |
Bogoria -obszar wiejski |
261201 5 |
Łubnice |
261202 2 |
Oleśnica
Oleśnica - miasto
Oleśnica - obszar wiejski
|
261203 3
261203 4
261203 5
|
Osiek |
261204 3 |
Osiek - miasto |
261204 4 |
Osiek - obszar wiejski |
261204 5 |
Połaniec |
261205 3 |
Połaniec - miasto |
261205 4 |
Połaniec - obszar wiejski |
261205 5 |